Pedro Pascal

A Chilean-born Amercian stage and screen director and actor, best known for his character in HBO series "Game of Thrones" and the title role in the popular Disney+ series “Star Wars: The Mandalorian”. Pedro studied acting at the Orange County High School of the Arts and New York University's Tisch School of the Arts.

Name :

Pedro Pascal

Birthday :

1975-04-02

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Santiago, Chile

Popularity :

30.344

Also Known As :

Jose Pedro Balmaceda Pascal, Alexander Pascal, Pedro Balmaceda, José Pedro Balmaceda Pascal, 페드로 파스칼, Πέδρο Πασκάλ, 佩德罗·帕斯卡

Homepage :