Shannon Kook

Shannon Kook is a South African film and television actor and singer.

Name :

Shannon Kook

Birthday :

1987-02-09

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Johannesburg, South Africa

Popularity :

2.842

Also Known As :

Shannon Xiao Lóng Kook, Shannon Xiao Long Kook, Shannon Kook-Chun

Homepage :